0

Shopping Bag

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tag Us #LAMODABABES

There are not any images in this instagram.
Loading...
Loading...
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 15703792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6565100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001214,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0014195,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0146100
mage::app::init::stores0.00851534,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261260,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00169112,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00041892080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00051892080
init_config_section:stores_default0.008116560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591278,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00421104,6400
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0041193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003912640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121142,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004126,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.0001217,2880
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00071434,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00025621,1360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00041644720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001771760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6128100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03921468,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013243,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008120,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.03611100,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003177,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00111216,9440
OBSERVER: set_registry_values0.0001113,8960
OBSERVER: log0.0001118,7680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001170,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.0002540,2480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0001134,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.5734100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00031611120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002199,0640
OBSERVER: mpanel_observer0.0001190,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0004141,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.042912,320,4562,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0002141,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041931760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004119310,5920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_view_order0.00091937,5680
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_view_shipment_before0.0009193800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031927760
BLOCK: root0.00161184,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0007124,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00484588243,2400
BLOCK: head0.0001133,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001513,9280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011520,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024748,6880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001132,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0001183,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002170,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001117,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0001132,8000
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004287,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00048551,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001133,2960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0001151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005421,0720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,3120
BLOCK: top.search0.0002217,8240
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3360
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0001167,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001128,9600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001118,5760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001135,9040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001119,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0001136,6880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0005188,7920
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0001219,5120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0258186,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0002212,7680
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0002135,7600
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: klaviyo_reclaim.tracking_default0.0001117,4160
BLOCK: init-deals0.0013157,0002,097,152
BLOCK: mpanel0.0001118,1520
BLOCK: productquestions.right0.0001117,9760
BLOCK: social_header0.0001122,9840
BLOCK: social_facebook0.0002122,5360
BLOCK: social_google0.0001116,9040
BLOCK: social_twitter0.0001116,9120
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0001117,3440
BLOCK ACTION: gwishlist_link -> addGwishlistLink0.001417,3440
BLOCK: wcoo_all0.0001111,7200
BLOCK: google_universal_analytics_init0.0001117,4960
BLOCK: google_remarketing0.0001117,0720
BLOCK: fbpixel.head0.0002119,8560
BLOCK: fbpixel.addtocart0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: top.currency0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: megamenu0.0001149,6320
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003113,1760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001182,4880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0001133,4080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.messengerchat0.0001117,0240
BLOCK: content.banner.one0.0001118,1920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003137,1920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.4707673,852,1364,194,304
OBSERVER: googleuniversalanalytics_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001113,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.5262100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021431440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004916586,1840
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.5099110,563,36012,582,912
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961219,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133518,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0106142115,6800
OBSERVER: ampreorder10.001914298,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Adminhtml_Model_Sales_Order_Create0.0001112,9840
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_view_shipment_after0.0006142800
OBSERVER: glconf0.00061421,4240
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.0005142800
OBSERVER: moogento_shipeasy_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00061421,9520
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.00201423,5760
frontend/base/default/template/webcooking/googleuniversalanalytics/gua/init.phtml0.00071128,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000111,1040
frontend/mgstheme/lamoda/template/page/html/header/header3.phtml0.07901721,4160
frontend/mgstheme/lamoda/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.00231103,1440
locale/currency0.00211287,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002175,6800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0001173,8000
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/advancedsearch/form.phtml0.02402295,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00302166,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002774165,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001741,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001501360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001501360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.000724120,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001481440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001481440
frontend/mgstheme/lamoda/template/page/template/topcarticon.phtml0.0001177,7520
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.0004148,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001444,3040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.023444533,0480
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/template/1_column_full.phtml1.405219,024,04010,485,760
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/template/child.phtml1.3986239,107,4328,388,608
CORE::create_object_of::MGS_Mpanel_Model_Childs0.0001238,7280
CORE::create_object_of::MGS_Mpanel_Model_Mysql4_Childs_Collection0.00052369,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00052360,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001238,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001238,5440
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/promobanners/banner.phtml0.00491040,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MGS_Promobanners_Model_Promobanners0.0000103,9360
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/tabs.phtml1.047338,592,1608,388,608
frontend/mgstheme/lamoda/template/mgs/mpanel/products/panel_products.phtml1.046538,484,0408,388,608
CORE::create_object_of::Bss_MultiStoreViewPricingPriceGroupTierStore_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00452152,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001501760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0003146,1600
OBSERVER: multistoreviewpricing_catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000314180,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0021127283,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004371,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001371440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001371440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.2742372,339,5362,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1759372,165,4724,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00133700
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0601372,086,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0528372,083,2160
OBSERVER: inventory0.0619701,957,8560
OBSERVER: tax0.00313758,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00012410,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003837165,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00043323,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001331360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5986336,313,4166,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006266,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0510333,175,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00006810,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.5299333,591,6806,291,456
init_config_section:websites0.019812240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.4318333,486,3924,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Glace_Conf_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable0.00003410,9920
CONFIGURABLE:Glace_Conf_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3201993,539,8804,194,304
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.4300553,450,0884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Glace_Conf_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.004933155,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Bss_MultiStoreViewPricingCatalog_Model_Catalog_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0062133120,3920
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.068133391,1120
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3205332,632,5124,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.003033154,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341561,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00013312,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003133167,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00023411,7920
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01243323,5760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01233395,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.057133450,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Preorder_Model_Rewrite_CatalogInventory_Stock_Item0.0001119,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Wigman_AjaxSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.005133151,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00083399,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0000112,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00026642,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001521440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001521440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0001119600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00541137,8240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00531135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Bss_MultiStoreViewPricingCatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001114,4240
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00791128,6800
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.006611111,7600
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.361333,640,5922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0002211,8720
frontend/mgstheme/lamoda/template/mgs/mpanel/instagram_widget.phtml0.295625,2560
frontend/base/default/template/neklo/instagram/widget/default.phtml0.0010119,4640
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/footer.phtml0.00711115,6400
frontend/mgstheme/lamoda/template/page/html/footer/footer2.phtml0.0068116,4720
frontend/base/default/template/klaviyoreclaim/tracking/default.phtml0.0001176,4960
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/ajaxcart/extras.phtml0.0003131,8960
CACHE_URL0.01653479,3440
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/script.phtml0.0002112,5040
Executed 771 queries in 0.63838386535645 seconds
Average query length: 0.00082799463729759 seconds
Queries per second: 1207.7372907436
Longest query length: 0.22948908805847
Longest query:
SELECT `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`status`, `e`.`visibility`, `at_rating_summary`.`rating_summary`, `at_reviews_count`.`reviews_count` FROM `catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` LEFT JOIN `review_entity_summary` AS `at_rating_summary` ON (at_rating_summary.`entity_pk_value`=e.entity_id) AND (at_rating_summary.entity_type = '1') AND (at_rating_summary.store_id = '1') LEFT JOIN `review_entity_summary` AS `at_reviews_count` ON (at_reviews_count.`entity_pk_value`=e.entity_id) AND (at_reviews_count.entity_type = '1') AND (at_reviews_count.store_id = '1') WHERE (e.status = 1) AND (e.status = '1') AND (e.visibility != 1) ORDER BY `at_rating_summary`.`rating_summary` DESC, `at_reviews_count`.`reviews_count` DESC